Saturday, April 9, 2011

Chinese Sexy Model Viann Zhang Xinyu

Chinese name: 张馨予 Zhang Xinyu
English name: Viann
Nickname: swallow
Occupation: artist (actress / singer / Advertising Model)
Birthday: March 28, 1987
Constellation: Aries
Birthplace: Jiangsu Kunshan
Education: College
Now lives in: China (Beijing. Chaoyang)
Marital Status: Unmarried





Blood Type: AB
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 89 (F cup) 61 88 cm
Hair: Black
Favorite color: Black Koshiro
Pet breeds: British Shorthair Blue Cat
Pet name: soybeans
Favorite music: In Wirklich, songs Hime KOKIA!
Favorite Male Star: Michael Tong
Favorite actress: LADY GAGA
Favorite Sports: yoga aerobics





2 comments:

  1. It's hard to believe there is going on between a hunk like Ron Ng and a babe like Viann Zhang. Read more about Viann Zhang Photo Scandal here.

    ReplyDelete