Thursday, April 14, 2011

Hot girl : CoCo Lee

Real name:CoCo Lee 李玟
Date of birth: 01-17-1975
Location: Hong Kong
Height: 162cm
Weight: 47kg
Measures: 35 / 22.5 /35
Profession: singer







1 comment: