Saturday, April 9, 2011

Taiwan famous actress Ruby Lin

Chinese name: Lin xin ru 林心如
Foreign Name: Ruby Lin
Alias: 海豚
Nationality: Chinese
Hometown: Taipei
Date of Birth: January 27, 1976
Occupation: Actor Singer Model
School: High School ZTE
Representative works: My Fair Princess, Love In The City, Half a Lifetime, Romance in the Rain, dumped the World Princess, the new three
Published books: “possession of the heart of New York Study Tour Diary”
Music Album: “Ruby-sided, ” “new, such as doctrine, ” etc.
Height / Weight: 167cm/48kg
Blood type: B type









2 comments: